Endstand A
   Endstand B
   Ansetzungen B
   
   
   Sommerturnier
1. Runde  
Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte - TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte Ergebnis At
1 1. Mehlhorn,Uwe   () - 26. Rosenkranz,Andre   () 1 - 0  
2 27. Haugk,Franko   () - 2. Kulke,Tobias   () ½ - ½  
3 3. Just,Wolfgang   () - 28. Müller,Peter   () 1 - 0  
4 29. Pekrul,Elmer   () - 4. Hagenbeck-Hübert   () 0 - 1  
5 5. Handke,Gunter   () - 30. Löffler,Bernd   () 0 - 1  
6 31. Nosek,Reinhard   () - 6. Sobeck,Günter   () 0 - 1  
7 7. Weishäutel,Morit   () - 32. Staudte,Rainer,D   () 1 - 0  
8 33. Krauße,Sandro   () - 8. Nguyen,Alex Dac-   () 1 - 0  
9 9. Wichs,Jakub   () - 34. Alvermann,Christ   () 1 - 0  
10 35. Stellmacher,Nico   () - 10. Engert,Marvin   () 0 - 1  
11 11. Kempe,Kay   () - 36. Reinke,Martin   () 1 - 0  
12 37. Schröter,Lucas   () - 12. Osten,David   () ½ - ½  
13 13. Preißler,Niklas   () - 38. Kühnast,Felix   () 1 - 0  
14 39. Schwarz,Ronald   () - 14. Filipiak,Thomas   () 0 - 1  
15 15. Schmidt,Torsten   () - 40. Broß,Thomas   () 1 - 0  
16 41. Pohl,Gunnar   () - 16. Anders,Alexey   () ½ - ½  
17 17. Post,Hugo   () - 42. Haeßner,Matthias   () 1 - 0  
18 43. Nguyen Manh,Hoan   () - 18. Burian,Simon   () 0 - 1  
19 19. Schiffner,Kevin   () - 44. Haufe,Laurin   () 0 - 1  
20 45. Fischer,Elias   () - 20. Hundrieser,Malte   () ½ - ½  
21 21. Röder,Phillip   () - 46. Ketzscher,Roland   () 1 - 0  
22 47. Weigelt,Thomas   () - 22. Fahsel,Nico   () 1 - 0  
23 23. Hiller,Wieland   () - 48. Reuter,Elisa   () ½ - ½  
24 49. Ahmed,Daniel   () - 24. Faßhauer,Jacob   () 0 - 1  
25 25. Rost,Florian   () - 50. Atze,Burkhard   () 1 - 0  
 
2. Runde  
Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte - TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte Ergebnis At
1 15. Schmidt,Torsten   (1) - 1. Mehlhorn,Uwe   (1) 0 - 1  
2 17. Post,Hugo   (1) - 3. Just,Wolfgang   (1) 0 - 1  
3 4. Hagenbeck-Hübert   (1) - 21. Röder,Phillip   (1) ½ - ½  
4 6. Sobeck,Günter   (1) - 25. Rost,Florian   (1) ½ - ½  
5 18. Burian,Simon   (1) - 7. Weishäutel,Morit   (1) ½ - ½  
6 24. Faßhauer,Jacob   (1) - 9. Wichs,Jakub   (1) ½ - ½  
7 10. Engert,Marvin   (1) - 47. Weigelt,Thomas   (1) 1 - 0  
8 30. Löffler,Bernd   (1) - 11. Kempe,Kay   (1) 0 - 1  
9 44. Haufe,Laurin   (1) - 13. Preißler,Niklas   (1) ½ - ½  
10 14. Filipiak,Thomas   (1) - 33. Krauße,Sandro   (1) 1 - 0  
11 2. Kulke,Tobias   (½) - 23. Hiller,Wieland   (½) 1 - 0  
12 12. Osten,David   (½) - 41. Pohl,Gunnar   (½) 1 - 0  
13 16. Anders,Alexey   (½) - 45. Fischer,Elias   (½) 1 - 0  
14 20. Hundrieser,Malte   (½) - 37. Schröter,Lucas   (½) 1 - 0  
15 48. Reuter,Elisa   (½) - 27. Haugk,Franko   (½) 1 - 0  
16 36. Reinke,Martin   (0) - 5. Handke,Gunter   (0) 0 - 1  
17 8. Nguyen,Alex Dac-   (0) - 35. Stellmacher,Nico   (0) 1 - 0  
18 38. Kühnast,Felix   (0) - 19. Schiffner,Kevin   (0) 1 - 0  
19 22. Fahsel,Nico   (0) - 39. Schwarz,Ronald   (0) ½ - ½  
20 26. Rosenkranz,Andre   (0) - 40. Broß,Thomas   (0) 1 - 0  
21 28. Müller,Peter   (0) - 42. Haeßner,Matthias   (0) 0 - 1  
22 46. Ketzscher,Roland   (0) - 29. Pekrul,Elmer   (0) ½ - ½  
23 50. Atze,Burkhard   (0) - 31. Nosek,Reinhard   (0) 0 - 1  
24 32. Staudte,Rainer,D   (0) - 43. Nguyen Manh,Hoan   (0) ½ - ½  
25 34. Alvermann,Christ   (0) - 49. Ahmed,Daniel   (0) ½ - ½  
 
3. Runde  
Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte - TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte Ergebnis At
1 1. Mehlhorn,Uwe   (2) - 10. Engert,Marvin   (2) 0 - 1  
2 3. Just,Wolfgang   (2) - 14. Filipiak,Thomas   (2) 1 - 0  
3 11. Kempe,Kay   (2) - 2. Kulke,Tobias   (1½) ½ - ½  
4 18. Burian,Simon   (1½) - 4. Hagenbeck-Hübert   (1½) ½ - ½  
5 20. Hundrieser,Malte   (1½) - 6. Sobeck,Günter   (1½) ½ - ½  
6 7. Weishäutel,Morit   (1½) - 24. Faßhauer,Jacob   (1½) ½ - ½  
7 9. Wichs,Jakub   (1½) - 44. Haufe,Laurin   (1½) ½ - ½  
8 21. Röder,Phillip   (1½) - 12. Osten,David   (1½) 0 - 1  
9 13. Preißler,Niklas   (1½) - 48. Reuter,Elisa   (1½) ½ - ½  
10 25. Rost,Florian   (1½) - 16. Anders,Alexey   (1½) 1 - 0  
11 5. Handke,Gunter   (1) - 38. Kühnast,Felix   (1) 1 - 0  
12 31. Nosek,Reinhard   (1) - 8. Nguyen,Alex Dac-   (1) 0 - 1  
13 33. Krauße,Sandro   (1) - 15. Schmidt,Torsten   (1) 1 - 0  
14 47. Weigelt,Thomas   (1) - 17. Post,Hugo   (1) 0 - 1  
15 42. Haeßner,Matthias   (1) - 26. Rosenkranz,Andre   (1) ½ - ½  
16 23. Hiller,Wieland   (½) - 30. Löffler,Bernd   (1) 0 - 1  
17 41. Pohl,Gunnar   (½) - 22. Fahsel,Nico   (½) 1 - 0  
18 27. Haugk,Franko   (½) - 39. Schwarz,Ronald   (½) 1 - 0  
19 29. Pekrul,Elmer   (½) - 43. Nguyen Manh,Hoan   (½) 1 - 0  
20 49. Ahmed,Daniel   (½) - 32. Staudte,Rainer,D   (½) 1 - 0  
21 45. Fischer,Elias   (½) - 34. Alvermann,Christ   (½) 1 - 0  
22 37. Schröter,Lucas   (½) - 46. Ketzscher,Roland   (½) ½ - ½  
23 19. Schiffner,Kevin   (0) - 36. Reinke,Martin   (0) ½ - ½  
24 40. Broß,Thomas   (0) - 28. Müller,Peter   (0) 0 - 1  
25 35. Stellmacher,Nico   (0) - 50. Atze,Burkhard   (0) 0 - 1  
 
4. Runde  
Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte - TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte Ergebnis At
1 10. Engert,Marvin   (3) - 3. Just,Wolfgang   (3) ½ - ½  
2 12. Osten,David   (2½) - 11. Kempe,Kay   (2½) ½ - ½  
3 4. Hagenbeck-Hübert   (2) - 25. Rost,Florian   (2½) 1 - 0  
4 14. Filipiak,Thomas   (2) - 1. Mehlhorn,Uwe   (2) 0 - 1  
5 2. Kulke,Tobias   (2) - 17. Post,Hugo   (2) 1 - 0  
6 24. Faßhauer,Jacob   (2) - 5. Handke,Gunter   (2) ½ - ½  
7 6. Sobeck,Günter   (2) - 18. Burian,Simon   (2) 0 - 1  
8 44. Haufe,Laurin   (2) - 7. Weishäutel,Morit   (2) 0 - 1  
9 8. Nguyen,Alex Dac-   (2) - 20. Hundrieser,Malte   (2) ½ - ½  
10 48. Reuter,Elisa   (2) - 9. Wichs,Jakub   (2) ½ - ½  
11 30. Löffler,Bernd   (2) - 13. Preißler,Niklas   (2) ½ - ½  
12 16. Anders,Alexey   (1½) - 33. Krauße,Sandro   (2) 0 - 1  
13 41. Pohl,Gunnar   (1½) - 21. Röder,Phillip   (1½) 0 - 1  
14 26. Rosenkranz,Andre   (1½) - 45. Fischer,Elias   (1½) 0 - 1  
15 42. Haeßner,Matthias   (1½) - 27. Haugk,Franko   (1½) ½ - ½  
16 49. Ahmed,Daniel   (1½) - 29. Pekrul,Elmer   (1½) ½ - ½  
17 38. Kühnast,Felix   (1) - 15. Schmidt,Torsten   (1) ½ - ½  
18 28. Müller,Peter   (1) - 47. Weigelt,Thomas   (1) 1 - 0  
19 46. Ketzscher,Roland   (1) - 31. Nosek,Reinhard   (1) 1 - 0  
20 50. Atze,Burkhard   (1) - 37. Schröter,Lucas   (1) 1 - 0  
21 34. Alvermann,Christ   (½) - 19. Schiffner,Kevin   (½) ½ - ½  
22 22. Fahsel,Nico   (½) - 36. Reinke,Martin   (½) 1 - 0  
23 43. Nguyen Manh,Hoan   (½) - 23. Hiller,Wieland   (½) 0 - 1  
24 39. Schwarz,Ronald   (½) - 32. Staudte,Rainer,D   (½) 1 - 0  
25 40. Broß,Thomas   (0) - 35. Stellmacher,Nico   (0) 1 - 0  
 
5. Runde  
Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte - TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte Ergebnis At
1 3. Just,Wolfgang   (3½) - 1. Mehlhorn,Uwe   (3) 0 - 1  
2 7. Weishäutel,Morit   (3) - 10. Engert,Marvin   (3½) 1 - 0  
3 18. Burian,Simon   (3) - 2. Kulke,Tobias   (3) 0 - 1  
4 11. Kempe,Kay   (3) - 4. Hagenbeck-Hübert   (3) ½ - ½  
5 33. Krauße,Sandro   (3) - 12. Osten,David   (3) ½ - ½  
6 5. Handke,Gunter   (2½) - 21. Röder,Phillip   (2½) 1 - 0  
7 25. Rost,Florian   (2½) - 8. Nguyen,Alex Dac-   (2½) ½ - ½  
8 9. Wichs,Jakub   (2½) - 30. Löffler,Bernd   (2½) 1 - 0  
9 13. Preißler,Niklas   (2½) - 24. Faßhauer,Jacob   (2½) 1 - 0  
10 20. Hundrieser,Malte   (2½) - 48. Reuter,Elisa   (2½) 1 - 0  
11 45. Fischer,Elias   (2½) - 6. Sobeck,Günter   (2) ½ - ½  
12 14. Filipiak,Thomas   (2) - 42. Haeßner,Matthias   (2) 1 - 0  
13 17. Post,Hugo   (2) - 44. Haufe,Laurin   (2) 0 - 1  
14 27. Haugk,Franko   (2) - 46. Ketzscher,Roland   (2) 0 - 1  
15 28. Müller,Peter   (2) - 49. Ahmed,Daniel   (2) 1 - 0  
16 29. Pekrul,Elmer   (2) - 50. Atze,Burkhard   (2) ½ - ½  
17 15. Schmidt,Torsten   (1½) - 26. Rosenkranz,Andre   (1½) 1 - 0  
18 39. Schwarz,Ronald   (1½) - 16. Anders,Alexey   (1½) 1 - 0  
19 38. Kühnast,Felix   (1½) - 22. Fahsel,Nico   (1½) ½ - ½  
20 23. Hiller,Wieland   (1½) - 41. Pohl,Gunnar   (1½) 1 - 0  
21 19. Schiffner,Kevin   (1) - 37. Schröter,Lucas   (1) ½ - ½  
22 31. Nosek,Reinhard   (1) - 40. Broß,Thomas   (1) 0 - 1  
23 47. Weigelt,Thomas   (1) - 34. Alvermann,Christ   (1) 0 - 1  
24 36. Reinke,Martin   (½) - 43. Nguyen Manh,Hoan   (½) 1 - 0  
25 32. Staudte,Rainer,D   (½) - 35. Stellmacher,Nico   (0) 0 - 1