Endstand A
   Ansetzungen A
   Ansetzungen B
   
   
   Sommerturnier
Ergebnisse als PDF: Endstand DWZ (inoffiziell)

Stand nach der 5. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Jahn,Felix   1701   BSG Grün-Weiß L GER 5 0 0 5 13½ 13½
2. Enxing,Philemon   1729   SG Leipzig GER 3 2 0 4 17 13
3. Döring,Karli,Prof   1682   SV Eiche Reiche GER 4 0 1 4 16 11
4. Seichter,Andreas   1661   SV Grün-Weiß Ni GER 3 2 0 4 15 12
5. Fischbach,Rainer,   1702   SV Springer Lei GER 3 2 0 4 15 11½
6. Aniol,Adrian   1581   VfL Gera GER 4 0 1 4 14½ 10½
7. Hilbert,Stephan-J   1679   SV Liebschwitz GER 3 2 0 4 14 11
8. Cejda,Moritz   1640   USC Magdeburg GER 3 2 0 4 14 10
9. Valtin,Georg,Dr.   1599   SK König Plauen GER 3 2 0 4 13½ 10¾
10. Rudolph,Jürgen   1554   SV Springer Lei GER 4 0 1 4 13½
11. Ullrich,Jan   1707   TSG Taucha GER 4 0 1 4 12
12. Hoffmann,Simon   1681   USC Magdeburg GER 2 3 0 15 10
13. Hagenbeck-Hübert,   1741 W SV Grimma GER 3 1 1 15
14. Pikalow,Michael   1573   USC Magdeburg GER 3 1 1 14½
15. Amarell,Harry   1517   SV Springer Lei GER 2 3 0 12½
16. Suliga,Eckhard   1609   SC Lüneburg GER 3 1 1 11
17. Binder,Ullrich   1498   SV Springer Lei GER 3 1 1 11
18. Gerstenberg,Lutz   1592   Chemnitz GER 3 1 1 10
19. Schulemann,Gero   1600 * USV Halle GER 3 0 1 3 17 8
20. Rose,Noah   1531   BSG Grün-Weiß L GER 2 2 1 3 16 8
21. Scherping,Stephan   1355   USC Magdeburg GER 2 2 1 3 15½
22. Kerstan,André   1725   SG BiBaBo Leipz GER 3 0 2 3 15½ 8
22. Zimpel,Peter   1719   SK Helmbrechts GER 3 0 2 3 15½ 8
24. Hoffmann,Siegfrie   1486   USC Magdeburg GER 3 0 2 3 14½
25. Murrak,Enrico   1335   USC Magdeburg GER 2 2 1 3 14 8
26. Bryx,Joachim   1612   Zeitz GER 2 2 1 3 14
27. Scherf,Andres   1663   SF Torgau GER 3 0 2 3 13½
27. Piel,Robert   1613   USC Magdeburg GER 3 0 2 3 13½
29. Matthäi,Jakob   1577   USG Chemnitz GER 2 2 1 3 13
30. Sommer,Norbert   1618   SF Göppingen GER 2 2 1 3 13
30. Hofmann,Helge   1580   SV Springer Lei GER 2 2 1 3 13
32. Bauer,Timon   1505   VfB Schach Leip - 2 2 1 3 13 6
33. Haase,Joachim   1560   SC Altenburg GER 2 2 1 3 12½
34. Tauchmann,Peter   1634   FROHBURGER - 2 2 1 3 12
35. Ortlepp,Kristina   1444 W SG Turm Leipzig GER 3 0 2 3 12 6
36. Hagenbeck-Hübert,   1655   SV Grimma GER 2 2 1 3 11½ 6
36. Didt,Hartmut   1612   SK Fortuna Leip GER 2 2 1 3 11½ 6
38. Kehrer,Maximilian   1511   SF Göppingen GER 2 2 1 3 11½
39. Naumann,Peter   1590   SG BiBaBo Leipz GER 3 0 2 3 11½ 5
40. Thalwitzer,Bernd   1521   SV Springer Lei GER 2 2 1 3 10½ 5
41. Behnke,Helmut   1504   SC Altenburg GER 3 0 2 3 9 4
42. Jungklaus,Lars   1559   Roter Turm Hall GER 2 1 2 16
43. Fritsche,Frank   1725   Zwickauer SC GER 2 1 2 14
44. Jahn,Jens   1448   BSG Grün-Weiß L GER 2 1 2 13½
45. Trippel,Max       USC Magdeburg - 2 1 2 13½ 5
46. Reuter,Marek   1399   SV Empor Erfurt GER 2 1 2 13½
47. Pohl,Caroline   1419 W SV Grimma GER 2 1 2 13
48. Duschl,Frank   1492 * SV Springer Lei GER 2 1 1 13
49. Wiese,Tobias   1600   USC Magdeburg GER 2 1 2 12½
50. Krüger,Marcel   1421   Burgstädter TSV GER 2 1 2 12
51. Richter,Stefan   1476   SZ Langenberg GER 2 1 2 11
51. Biele,Johanna   1163 W SV Liebschwitz GER 2 1 2 11
53. Rotzoll,Sven,Dr.   1408   Burgstädter TSV GER 2 1 2 11
54. Schlüter,Sabrina   1680 W Segeberger SF GER 2 1 2 10½
55. Reuschel,Maximili   1337   SV Bannewitz GER 2 1 2 9
56. Ortlepp,Klaudia   1608 * SG Turm Leipzig GER 2 0 0 2 14½ 4
57. Fröschke,Uwe   1543   SV Lok Engelsdo GER 2 0 3 2 14½
58. Mäder,Falk   1395   VfA Rochlitzer  GER 1 2 2 2 14 4
59. Schön,Florian   1265   BSG Grün-Weiß L - 1 2 2 2 13½
60. Dargatz,Heiko   1503   Burgstädter TSV GER 1 2 2 2 13½ 4
61. Buschmann,Frank   1430   Chemnitzer SC A GER 2 0 3 2 13½
61. Baake,Florian   1425   TSV Kitzscher GER 2 0 3 2 13½
63. Ortlepp,Konstanze   1431 W SG Turm Leipzig GER 1 2 2 2 13½
64. Schäfer,Konstanti   1502   SV Grimma GER 2 0 3 2 13½ 3
65. Raschke,Jörg   1376   SV Bannewitz GER 1 2 2 2 13
66. Neumann,Tina   1286 W Meuselwitzer SV GER 2 0 3 2 13 3
67. Metzner,Nikolaus   1234   VfB Schach Leip GER 2 0 3 2 12½
68. Schiffner,Robin   1277   USC Magdeburg GER 2 0 3 2 12½ 3
69. Fischer,André   1374   Burgstädter TSV GER 1 2 2 2 12
70. Voigt,André   1342   TSV Kitzscher GER 2 0 3 2 12
71. Ehrig,Leon Chris   1424   USG Chemnitz - 2 0 3 2 12 2
72. Naumann,Thomas   1604   ESV Lok Döbeln GER 2 0 3 2 11½ 4
73. Elstner,Florian   1221   SK König Plauen GER 2 0 3 2 1
74. Rost,Tim   1205   Burgstädter TSV GER 2 0 3 2 ½
75. Kowollik,Jannis   1411   SV Lengefeld GER 1 1 3 15
76. Bosse,Christian   1223 * SF Nordost Berl GER 1 1 2 13
77. Bischoff,Klaus   1516   ESV Lok Döbeln GER 1 1 3 12½
78. Ottlik,Marie   1087 W TSV Kitzscher - 1 1 3 12
79. Vecera,Fabio   1213   BSG Grün-Weiß L - 1 1 3 12 2
80. Melitzki,Richard   1271   SK König Plauen GER 1 1 3 11½ 2
81. Hofmann,Andreas,D   1382   TSV Lichtentann GER 1 1 3 11½
82. Herter,Arne   1152   USC Magdeburg GER 1 1 3 1
83. Hick,Richard   1132   TSV Kitzscher GER 1 1 3 8
84. Nguyen,Jenny Ha-L   1040 W SG Leipzig GER 1 1 3 8
85. Maraschek,Max   966   USG Chemnitz - 1 0 4 1 12 3
86. Deiters,Clemens   1115   SK König Plauen GER 0 2 3 1 11 2
86. Georgi,Tim   979   SV Eiche Reiche - 0 2 3 1 11 2
88. Hostmann,Henning   914   USC Magdeburg GER 1 0 4 1 11
89. Aehnlich,Dirk   1127   SV Liebschwitz - 1 0 4 1 10 1
90. Wilken,Eric   1225   VfB Schach Leip GER 0 2 3 1
90. Naumann,Martin   972   ESV Lok Döbeln - 0 2 3 1
92. Müller,Helene   1212 W TSV Kitzscher GER 1 0 4 1 0
93. Müller,Silke   868 W TSV Kitzscher - 0 1 4 ½ 11
94. Atze,Reinhard   1272 * SK König Plauen GER 0 0 4 0 0
94. Müller,Josef   905   TSV Kitzscher - 0 0 5 0 0