Endstand A
   Endstand B
   Ansetzungen B
   
   
   Sommerturnier
1. Runde  
Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte - TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte Ergebnis At
1 14. Völkel, Gerd   () - 1. Wichs, Jakub   () 0-1  
2 2. Geiling, Christi   () - 15. Friedrich, Karl   () 1-0  
3 16. Poetke, Dan-Pete   () - 3. Engert, Marvin   () ½-½  
4 4. Just, Wolfgang   () - 17. Hering, Sven   () 1-0  
5 18. Bernhard, Torste   () - 5. Preißler, Niklas   () 0-1  
6 6. Lehmann,Karl-Hei   () - 19. Pohl, Gunnar   () ½-½  
7 20. Pikalow, Michael   () - 7. Anders, Alexey   () 0-1  
8 8. Stellmacher, Nic   () - 21. Dyk, Roland   () 1-0  
9 22. Podolnyy, Jakiv   () - 9. Krauße,Sandro   () 0-1  
10 10. Alvermann,Christ   () - 23. Ullrich, Jan   () ½-½  
11 24. Hagenbeck-Hübert   () - 11. Engelmann, Uwe   () 1-0  
12 12. Haugk, Franko   () - 25. Schön, Florian   () ½-½  
13 26. Wagner, Frank   () - 13. Kühnast, Felix   () ½-½  
 
2. Runde  
Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte - TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte Ergebnis At
1 1. Wichs, Jakub   (1) - 8. Stellmacher, Nic   (1) 1-0  
2 7. Anders, Alexey   (1) - 2. Geiling, Christi   (1) 0-1  
3 9. Krauße,Sandro   (1) - 4. Just, Wolfgang   (1) 1-0  
4 5. Preißler, Niklas   (1) - 24. Hagenbeck-Hübert   (1) 0-1  
5 3. Engert, Marvin   (½) - 26. Wagner, Frank   (½) 1-0  
6 23. Ullrich, Jan   (½) - 6. Lehmann,Karl-Hei   (½) 0-1  
7 25. Schön, Florian   (½) - 10. Alvermann,Christ   (½) ½-½  
8 19. Pohl, Gunnar   (½) - 12. Haugk, Franko   (½) 0-1  
9 13. Kühnast, Felix   (½) - 16. Poetke, Dan-Pete   (½) 0-1  
10 11. Engelmann, Uwe   (0) - 18. Bernhard, Torste   (0) 1-0  
11 21. Dyk, Roland   (0) - 14. Völkel, Gerd   (0) 0-1  
12 15. Friedrich, Karl   (0) - 20. Pikalow, Michael   (0) 1-0  
13 17. Hering, Sven   (0) - 22. Podolnyy, Jakiv   (0) 1-0  
 
3. Runde  
Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte - TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte Ergebnis At
1 24. Hagenbeck-Hübert   (2) - 1. Wichs, Jakub   (2) 1-0  
2 2. Geiling, Christi   (2) - 9. Krauße,Sandro   (2) 1-0  
3 12. Haugk, Franko   (1½) - 3. Engert, Marvin   (1½) 1-0  
4 6. Lehmann,Karl-Hei   (1½) - 16. Poetke, Dan-Pete   (1½) ½-½  
5 4. Just, Wolfgang   (1) - 11. Engelmann, Uwe   (1) 1-0  
6 14. Völkel, Gerd   (1) - 5. Preißler, Niklas   (1) 0-1  
7 15. Friedrich, Karl   (1) - 7. Anders, Alexey   (1) ½-½  
8 8. Stellmacher, Nic   (1) - 25. Schön, Florian   (1) 1-0  
9 10. Alvermann,Christ   (1) - 17. Hering, Sven   (1) 1-0  
10 23. Ullrich, Jan   (½) - 13. Kühnast, Felix   (½) ½-½  
11 26. Wagner, Frank   (½) - 19. Pohl, Gunnar   (½) 0-1  
12 18. Bernhard, Torste   (0) - 21. Dyk, Roland   (0) 1-0  
13 20. Pikalow, Michael   (0) - 22. Podolnyy, Jakiv   (0) 1-0  
 
4. Runde  
Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte - TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte Ergebnis At
1 24. Hagenbeck-Hübert   (3) - 2. Geiling, Christi   (3) 0-1  
2 1. Wichs, Jakub   (2) - 12. Haugk, Franko   (2½) 1-0  
3 16. Poetke, Dan-Pete   (2) - 4. Just, Wolfgang   (2) ½-½  
4 5. Preißler, Niklas   (2) - 8. Stellmacher, Nic   (2) ½-½  
5 9. Krauße,Sandro   (2) - 6. Lehmann,Karl-Hei   (2) ½-½  
6 3. Engert, Marvin   (1½) - 10. Alvermann,Christ   (2) 1-0  
7 19. Pohl, Gunnar   (1½) - 15. Friedrich, Karl   (1½) 1-0  
8 7. Anders, Alexey   (1½) - 14. Völkel, Gerd   (1) 1-0  
9 11. Engelmann, Uwe   (1) - 20. Pikalow, Michael   (1) 1-0  
10 13. Kühnast, Felix   (1) - 18. Bernhard, Torste   (1) ½-½  
11 17. Hering, Sven   (1) - 23. Ullrich, Jan   (1) --+  
12 25. Schön, Florian   (1) - 26. Wagner, Frank   (½) ½-½  
13 22. Podolnyy, Jakiv   (0) - 21. Dyk, Roland   (0) 0-1  
 
5. Runde  
Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte - TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte Ergebnis At
1 2. Geiling, Christi   (4) - 1. Wichs, Jakub   (3) ½-½  
2 4. Just, Wolfgang   (2½) - 24. Hagenbeck-Hübert   (3) 1-0  
3 9. Krauße,Sandro   (2½) - 3. Engert, Marvin   (2½) ½-½  
4 12. Haugk, Franko   (2½) - 5. Preißler, Niklas   (2½) ½-½  
5 6. Lehmann,Karl-Hei   (2½) - 7. Anders, Alexey   (2½) ½-½  
6 8. Stellmacher, Nic   (2½) - 16. Poetke, Dan-Pete   (2½) ½-½  
7 10. Alvermann,Christ   (2) - 19. Pohl, Gunnar   (2½) ½-½  
8 11. Engelmann, Uwe   (2) - 23. Ullrich, Jan   (2) ½-½  
9 15. Friedrich, Karl   (1½) - 13. Kühnast, Felix   (1½) 1-0  
10 18. Bernhard, Torste   (1½) - 25. Schön, Florian   (1½) ½-½  
11 17. Hering, Sven   (1) - 14. Völkel, Gerd   (1) 0-1  
12 21. Dyk, Roland   (1) - 20. Pikalow, Michael   (1) 0-1  
13 26. Wagner, Frank   (1) - 22. Podolnyy, Jakiv   (0) ½-½