Endstand A
   Ansetzungen A
   Endstand B
   
   
   Sommerturnier
1. Runde  
Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte - TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte Ergebnis At
1 26. Schmidt, Frank   () - 1. Fischbach, Raine   () 0-1  
2 2. Hagenbeck-Hübert   () - 27. Meyer, Jessica   () 1-0  
3 28. Hofmann, Helge   () - 3. Heinrich, John   () ½-½  
4 4. Dehner, Christia   () - 29. Krüger, Marcel   () 0-1  
5 31. Hofmann, Andreas   () - 5. Petersohn, Sadko   () 0-1  
6 6. Lutz, Harald   () - 30. Elert, Eric   () ½-½  
7 32. Amarell, Harry   () - 7. Hilbert, Stephan   () 0-1  
8 8. Neumann, Guido   () - 33. Goldmund, Heike   () 1-0  
9 34. Richter, Stefan   () - 9. Didt, Hartmut   () ½-½  
10 10. Fröschke, Uwe   () - 35. Jackisch, Johann   () ½-½  
11 36. Vecera, Fabio   () - 11. Haase, Joachim   () 1-0  
12 12. Seichter, Andrea   () - 37. Biele, Johanna   () ½-½  
13 38. Ciuloi, Victor S   () - 13. Tauchmann, Peter   () 0-1  
14 14. Metzner, Nikolau   () - 39. Baake, Florian   () ½-½  
15 40. Mäder, Falk   () - 15. Buschmann, Frank   () ½-½  
16 16. Englert, Luca   () - 41. Didt, Alexander   () 1-0  
17 42. Ottlik, Marie   () - 17. Binder, Ullrich   () 1-0  
18 18. Behnke, Helmut   () - 43. Vogel, Andries   () 1-0  
19 44. Hick, Richard   () - 19. Thalwitzer, Bern   () 0-1  
20 20. Jahn, Jens   () - 45. Meyer, Annemarie   () 1-0  
21 46. Struzina, Elias   () - 21. Dargatz, Heiko   () 0-1  
22 22. Forner, Jens   () - 47. Rackow, Vincent   () ½-½  
23 48. Steuke, Sophie   () - 23. Schiffner, Robin   () 0-1  
24 24. Eichhorn, Mike   () - 49. Pages Suarez, Jo   () 1-0  
25 50. Roßburg, Joel   () - 25. Junghans, Rolf   () 0-1  
26 51. Mühleisen, Jörg   () - 52. spielfrei   () +--  
 
2. Runde  
Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte - TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte Ergebnis At
1 1. Fischbach, Raine   (1) - 24. Eichhorn, Mike   (1) 1-0  
2 21. Dargatz, Heiko   (1) - 2. Hagenbeck-Hübert   (1) ½-½  
3 5. Petersohn, Sadko   (1) - 20. Jahn, Jens   (1) 0-1  
4 7. Hilbert, Stephan   (1) - 36. Vecera, Fabio   (1) 1-0  
5 23. Schiffner, Robin   (1) - 8. Neumann, Guido   (1) ½-½  
6 25. Junghans, Rolf   (1) - 16. Englert, Luca   (1) 1-0  
7 29. Krüger, Marcel   (1) - 18. Behnke, Helmut   (1) ½-½  
8 19. Thalwitzer, Bern   (1) - 51. Mühleisen, Jörg   (1) 1-0  
9 3. Heinrich, John   (½) - 42. Ottlik, Marie   (1) 1-0  
10 35. Jackisch, Johann   (½) - 6. Lutz, Harald   (½) 1-0  
11 9. Didt, Hartmut   (½) - 28. Hofmann, Helge   (½) ½-½  
12 30. Elert, Eric   (½) - 10. Fröschke, Uwe   (½) 1-0  
13 39. Baake, Florian   (½) - 12. Seichter, Andrea   (½) 0-1  
14 13. Tauchmann, Peter   (1) - 34. Richter, Stefan   (½) 1-0  
15 47. Rackow, Vincent   (½) - 14. Metzner, Nikolau   (½) 0-1  
16 15. Buschmann, Frank   (½) - 38. Ciuloi, Victor S   (0) 1-0  
17 37. Biele, Johanna   (½) - 22. Forner, Jens   (½) 1-0  
18 11. Haase, Joachim   (0) - 40. Mäder, Falk   (½) 1-0  
19 41. Didt, Alexander   (0) - 4. Dehner, Christia   (0) 0-1  
20 17. Binder, Ullrich   (0) - 44. Hick, Richard   (0) 0-1  
21 45. Meyer, Annemarie   (0) - 26. Schmidt, Frank   (0) ½-½  
22 27. Meyer, Jessica   (0) - 46. Struzina, Elias   (0) 1-0  
23 43. Vogel, Andries   (0) - 31. Hofmann, Andreas   (0) 0-1  
24 49. Pages Suarez, Jo   (0) - 32. Amarell, Harry   (0) 0-1  
25 33. Goldmund, Heike   (0) - 48. Steuke, Sophie   (0) 1-0  
26 50. Roßburg, Joel   (0) - 52. spielfrei   (0) +--  
 
3. Runde  
Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte - TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte Ergebnis At
1 19. Thalwitzer, Bern   (2) - 1. Fischbach, Raine   (2) ½-½  
2 20. Jahn, Jens   (2) - 7. Hilbert, Stephan   (2) 0-1  
3 25. Junghans, Rolf   (2) - 13. Tauchmann, Peter   (2) 0-1  
4 2. Hagenbeck-Hübert   (1½) - 23. Schiffner, Robin   (1½) ½-½  
5 18. Behnke, Helmut   (1½) - 3. Heinrich, John   (1½) 0-1  
6 8. Neumann, Guido   (1½) - 21. Dargatz, Heiko   (1½) ½-½  
7 12. Seichter, Andrea   (1½) - 29. Krüger, Marcel   (1½) 1-0  
8 14. Metzner, Nikolau   (1½) - 30. Elert, Eric   (1½) 1-0  
9 35. Jackisch, Johann   (1½) - 15. Buschmann, Frank   (1½) ½-½  
10 4. Dehner, Christia   (1) - 37. Biele, Johanna   (1½) 1-0  
11 32. Amarell, Harry   (1) - 5. Petersohn, Sadko   (1) 0-1  
12 31. Hofmann, Andreas   (1) - 9. Didt, Hartmut   (1) 0-1  
13 42. Ottlik, Marie   (1) - 11. Haase, Joachim   (1) 0-1  
14 16. Englert, Luca   (1) - 33. Goldmund, Heike   (1) 1-0  
15 24. Eichhorn, Mike   (1) - 36. Vecera, Fabio   (1) 0-1  
16 51. Mühleisen, Jörg   (1) - 27. Meyer, Jessica   (1) 0-1  
17 28. Hofmann, Helge   (1) - 50. Roßburg, Joel   (1) 1-0  
18 44. Hick, Richard   (1) - 6. Lutz, Harald   (½) ½-½  
19 10. Fröschke, Uwe   (½) - 39. Baake, Florian   (½) ½-½  
20 22. Forner, Jens   (½) - 40. Mäder, Falk   (½) ½-½  
21 26. Schmidt, Frank   (½) - 47. Rackow, Vincent   (½) ½-½  
22 34. Richter, Stefan   (½) - 45. Meyer, Annemarie   (½) 1-0  
23 46. Struzina, Elias   (0) - 17. Binder, Ullrich   (0) 0-1  
24 38. Ciuloi, Victor S   (0) - 43. Vogel, Andries   (0) 1-0  
25 48. Steuke, Sophie   (0) - 41. Didt, Alexander   (0) 0-1  
26 49. Pages Suarez, Jo   (0) - 52. spielfrei   (0) +--  
 
4. Runde  
Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte - TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte Ergebnis At
1 7. Hilbert, Stephan   (3) - 13. Tauchmann, Peter   (3) ½-½  
2 1. Fischbach, Raine   (2½) - 12. Seichter, Andrea   (2½) ½-½  
3 3. Heinrich, John   (2½) - 14. Metzner, Nikolau   (2½) ½-½  
4 5. Petersohn, Sadko   (2) - 19. Thalwitzer, Bern   (2½) 1-0  
5 36. Vecera, Fabio   (2) - 2. Hagenbeck-Hübert   (2) 0-1  
6 21. Dargatz, Heiko   (2) - 4. Dehner, Christia   (2) 0-1  
7 27. Meyer, Jessica   (2) - 8. Neumann, Guido   (2) ½-½  
8 9. Didt, Hartmut   (2) - 20. Jahn, Jens   (2) 1-0  
9 11. Haase, Joachim   (2) - 25. Junghans, Rolf   (2) ½-½  
10 15. Buschmann, Frank   (2) - 28. Hofmann, Helge   (2) 0-1  
11 23. Schiffner, Robin   (2) - 16. Englert, Luca   (2) 0-1  
12 29. Krüger, Marcel   (1½) - 35. Jackisch, Johann   (2) ½-½  
13 37. Biele, Johanna   (1½) - 18. Behnke, Helmut   (1½) 0-1  
14 30. Elert, Eric   (1½) - 44. Hick, Richard   (1½) 1-0  
15 17. Binder, Ullrich   (1) - 34. Richter, Stefan   (1½) ½-½  
16 6. Lutz, Harald   (1) - 38. Ciuloi, Victor S   (1) 0-1  
17 40. Mäder, Falk   (1) - 10. Fröschke, Uwe   (1) 0-1  
18 39. Baake, Florian   (1) - 22. Forner, Jens   (1) 1-0  
19 41. Didt, Alexander   (1) - 24. Eichhorn, Mike   (1) 0-1  
20 49. Pages Suarez, Jo   (1) - 26. Schmidt, Frank   (1) 0-1  
21 47. Rackow, Vincent   (1) - 31. Hofmann, Andreas   (1) 0-1  
22 50. Roßburg, Joel   (1) - 32. Amarell, Harry   (1) 0-1  
23 33. Goldmund, Heike   (1) - 42. Ottlik, Marie   (1) 1-0  
24 45. Meyer, Annemarie   (½) - 51. Mühleisen, Jörg   (1) 0-1  
25 43. Vogel, Andries   (0) - 46. Struzina, Elias   (0) ½-½  
26 48. Steuke, Sophie   (0) - 52. spielfrei   (0) +--  
 
5. Runde  
Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte - TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte Ergebnis At
1 2. Hagenbeck-Hübert   (3) - 7. Hilbert, Stephan   (3½) 1-0  
2 13. Tauchmann, Peter   (3½) - 1. Fischbach, Raine   (3) 0-1  
3 12. Seichter, Andrea   (3) - 3. Heinrich, John   (3) ½-½  
4 4. Dehner, Christia   (3) - 14. Metzner, Nikolau   (3) 1-0  
5 28. Hofmann, Helge   (3) - 5. Petersohn, Sadko   (3) ½-½  
6 16. Englert, Luca   (3) - 9. Didt, Hartmut   (3) 0-1  
7 8. Neumann, Guido   (2½) - 25. Junghans, Rolf   (2½) 1-0  
8 35. Jackisch, Johann   (2½) - 11. Haase, Joachim   (2½) ½-½  
9 18. Behnke, Helmut   (2½) - 27. Meyer, Jessica   (2½) 1-0  
10 19. Thalwitzer, Bern   (2½) - 30. Elert, Eric   (2½) 1-0  
11 10. Fröschke, Uwe   (2) - 31. Hofmann, Andreas   (2) 1-0  
12 32. Amarell, Harry   (2) - 15. Buschmann, Frank   (2) --+  
13 20. Jahn, Jens   (2) - 33. Goldmund, Heike   (2) ½-½  
14 34. Richter, Stefan   (2) - 21. Dargatz, Heiko   (2) 1-0  
15 38. Ciuloi, Victor S   (2) - 23. Schiffner, Robin   (2) 1-0  
16 24. Eichhorn, Mike   (2) - 39. Baake, Florian   (2) 1-0  
17 26. Schmidt, Frank   (2) - 36. Vecera, Fabio   (2) 0-1  
18 51. Mühleisen, Jörg   (2) - 29. Krüger, Marcel   (2) ½-½  
19 44. Hick, Richard   (1½) - 37. Biele, Johanna   (1½) 1-0  
20 40. Mäder, Falk   (1) - 17. Binder, Ullrich   (1½) 0-1  
21 41. Didt, Alexander   (1) - 49. Pages Suarez, Jo   (1) 1-0  
22 42. Ottlik, Marie   (1) - 48. Steuke, Sophie   (1) 1-0  
23 47. Rackow, Vincent   (1) - 50. Roßburg, Joel   (1) 1-0  
24 46. Struzina, Elias   (½) - 45. Meyer, Annemarie   (½) 0-1  
25 43. Vogel, Andries   (½) - 52. spielfrei   (0) +--