Endstand A
   Ansetzungen A
   Ansetzungen B
   
   
   Sommerturnier
Ergebnisse als PDF: Endstand DWZ (inoffiziell)

Stand nach der 5. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Fischbach, Rainer   1747 M SV Springer Lei GER 3 2 0 4.0 15.5 66.5
2. Didt, Hartmut   1653 M SF Fortuna Leip GER 3 2 0 4.0 14.0 69.0
3. Hagenbeck-Hübert,   1732 M SV 1919 Grimma GER 3 2 0 4.0 13.0 73.5
4. Dehner, Christian   1690 M VfB Schach Leip GER 4 0 1 4.0 11.0 70.5
5. Tauchmann, Peter   1598 M SG Limbach-Ober - 3 1 1 3.5 16.0 68.0
6. Hilbert, Stephan-   1658 M Thüringer FV KJ GER 3 1 1 3.5 15.5 70.5
7. Heinrich, John   1694 M SV Lengefeld GER 2 3 0 3.5 15.5 64.5
8. Thalwitzer, Bernd   1521 M SV Springer Lei GER 3 1 1 3.5 14.5 66.0
9. Hofmann, Helge   1462 M SV Springer Lei GER 2 3 0 3.5 14.0 69.0
10. Petersohn, Sadko   1678 M VfB Schach Leip GER 3 1 1 3.5 14.0 68.0
11. Seichter, Andreas   1601 M SV Grün-Weiß Ni GER 2 3 0 3.5 13.5 75.0
12. Neumann, Guido   1655 M BSG Grün-Weiß L GER 2 3 0 3.5 11.5 67.5
13. Behnke, Helmut   1523 M SC Altenburg GER 3 1 1 3.5 11.0 71.0
14. Vecera, Fabio   1422 M BSG Grün-Weiß L GER 3 0 2 3.0 15.5 62.5
15. Metzner, Nikolaus   1579 M VfB Schach Leip GER 2 2 1 3.0 14.0 61.5
16. Richter, Stefan   1434 M SZ Elstertal La GER 2 2 1 3.0 13.5 64.0
17. Englert, Luca   1549 M BSG Grün-Weiß L - 3 0 2 3.0 13.0 64.0
18. Buschmann, Frank   1570 M Chemnitzer SC A GER 2 2 1 3.0 12.5 59.0
19. Jackisch, Johanne   1428 M SV Springer Lei GER 1 4 0 3.0 12.0 61.5
20. Eichhorn, Mike   1480 M VfB Schach Leip GER 3 0 2 3.0 11.5 67.5
21. Haase, Joachim   1616 M SC Altenburg GER 2 2 1 3.0 11.5 65.0
22. Fröschke, Uwe   1623 M TSG 1861 Taucha GER 2 2 1 3.0 10.5 64.0
23. Ciuloi, Victor St   1416 M SV 1861 Liebsch GER 3 0 2 3.0 10.0 65.0
24. Krüger, Marcel   1457 M Erster Burgstäd GER 1 3 1 2.5 16.0 60.0
25. Jahn, Jens   1514 M SV Springer Lei GER 2 1 2 2.5 15.0 65.0
26. Junghans, Rolf   1473 M TSG Markkleeber GER 2 1 2 2.5 13.5 65.0
27. Meyer, Jessica   1462 W Meuselwitzer SV GER 2 1 2 2.5 13.5 57.5
28. Elert, Eric   1452 M VfB Schach Leip GER 2 1 2 2.5 13.0 61.0
29. Mühleisen, Jörg     M SG Limbach-Ober - 2 1 2 2.5 12.5 61.0
30. Goldmund, Heike   1446 W Thüringer FV KJ GER 2 1 2 2.5 11.5 62.5
31. Hick, Richard   1289 M TSV Kitzscher GER 2 1 2 2.5 11.0 62.0
32. Binder, Ullrich   1543 M SV Springer Lei GER 2 1 2 2.5 9.0 58.0
33. Dargatz, Heiko   1509 M Erster Burgstäd GER 1 2 2 2.0 15.0 58.5
34. Schiffner, Robin   1504 M USC Magdeburg GER 1 2 2 2.0 14.0 58.5
35. Hofmann, Andreas,   1451 M TSV Lichtentann GER 2 0 3 2.0 13.5 58.5
36. Baake, Florian   1392 M TSV Kitzscher GER 1 2 2 2.0 13.5 56.0
37. Ottlik, Marie   1321 W TSV Kitzscher GER 2 0 3 2.0 12.0 58.5
38. Amarell, Harry   1448 M SV Springer Lei GER 2 0 3 2.0 11.0 67.0
39. Schmidt, Frank   1473 M vereinslos   1 2 2 2.0 11.0 61.5
40. Didt, Alexander     M vereinslos   2 0 3 2.0 11.0 58.5
41. Rackow, Vincent   1025 M SC Altenburg - 1 2 2 2.0 8.5 58.0
42. Biele, Johanna   1420 W Thüringer FV KJ GER 1 1 3 1.5 14.5 53.0
43. Vogel, Andries   1300 M vereinslos   1 1 3 1.5 11.5 51.0
44. Meyer, Annemarie   1210 W Meuselwitzer SV - 1 1 3 1.5 10.0 61.5
45. Roßburg, Joel   852 M Erster Burgstäd - 1 0 4 1.0 13.0 54.0
46. Pages Suarez, Jos   873 M TSV Kitzscher - 1 0 4 1.0 12.0 51.5
47. Mäder, Falk   1384 M VfA Rochlitzer GER 0 2 3 1.0 12.0 50.0
48. Steuke, Sophie   888 W Erster Burgstäd - 1 0 4 1.0 11.0 55.5
49. Lutz, Harald   1672 * SK Großlehna GER 0 2 2 1.0 11.0 46.0
50. Forner, Jens   1508 * vereinslos   0 2 2 1.0 6.5 48.5
51. Struzina, Elias   1188 M TSV Kitzscher - 0 1 4 0.5 9.5 59.0