Sommerturnier
   Ausschreibung 2017
   Turnierablauf
   Übernachtungen
   Ergebnisse 2017
   Sieger
   Meldungen
   
   Home

A-Gruppe

B-Gruppe

Nr Teilnehmer DWZ ELO Verein/Ort
1 Mehlhorn, Uwe 2147 SG Stadtilm
2 Kulke, Tobias 2133 USG Chemnitz
3 Just, Wolfgang 2099 VfB Schach Leipzig
4 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Hartmut 2086 Naunhof
5 Handke, Gunter 2081 SK Fortuna Leipzig
6 Sobeck, Günter 2075 USG Chemnitz
7 Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuon 2063 SG Leipzig
8 Weishäutel, Moritz 2050 SV Empor Erfurt
9 Wichs, Jakub 2048 CZE / Prag
10 Engert, Marvin 2042 SG Turm Leipzig
11 Kempe, Kay 2028 Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95
12 Osten, David 1979 SC Garching
13 Preißler, Niklas 1974 SV Niederwiesa
14 Filipiak, Thomas 1970 SK Fortuna Leipzig
15 Schmidt, Torsten 1968 Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau
16 Anders, Alexey 1954 USC Magdeburg
17 Post, Hugo 1950 Reideburger SV
18 Schiffner, Kevin 1934 GW Dahlenwarsleben
19 Burian, Simon 1929 SK König Plauen
20 Hundrieser, Malte 1928 Reideburger SV
21 Röder, Phillip 1924 ASV Wismar
22 Fahsel, Nico 1920 USC Magdeburg
23 Hiller, Wieland 1909 SC Rote Rüben Leipzig
24 Faßhauer, Jacob 1907 SG Leipzig
25 Rost, Florian 1904 SC Leipzig-Lindenau
26 Rosenkranz, Andreé 1900 SV Allianz Leipzig
27 Müller, Peter 1899 SV Berolina Mitte
28 Haugk, Franko 1884 SV Lengefeld
29 Pekrul, Elmer 1865 SK König Plauen
30 Alvermann, Christian 1857 VfB Schach Leipzig
31 Löffler, Bernd 1851 Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau
32 Nosek, Reinhard 1849 SF Torgau
33 Staudte, Rainer Dr. 1847 Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau
34 Krauße, Sandro 1846 SG Turm Leipzig
35 Stellmacher, Nico 1832 SV Lok Engelsdorf
36 Reinke, Martin 1819 Segeberger SF
37 Schröter, Lucas 1813 USC Magdeburg
38 Kühnast, Felix 1812 SC Altenburg
39 Schwarz, Ronald 1805 BSC Rehberge
40 Broß, Thomas 1795 SK Fortuna Leipzig
41 Ahmed, Daniel 1790 SV Liebschwitz
42 Pohl, Gunnar 1789 SV 1919 Grimma
43 Haeßner, Matthias 1787 Frohburger SC 1926
44 Reuter, Elisa 1779 SV Empor Erfurt
45 Nguyen Manh ,Hoang 1778 USC Magdeburg
46 Haufe, Laurin 1776 SG Leipzig
47 Weigelt, Thomas 1775 SV Berolina Mitte
48 Ketzscher, Roland 1772 USG Chemnitz
49 Fischer, Elias 1772 Burgstädter TSV 1878
50 Atze, Burkhard 1751 SV Markneukirchen

A-Gruppe

B-Gruppe

Nr Teilnehmer DWZ ELO Verein/Ort
1 Ullrich, Jan 1737 TSG 1861 Taucha
2 Enxing, Philemon 1729 SG Leipzig
3 Fritsche, Frank 1725 Zwickauer SC
4 Kerstan, Andre 1721 SG BiBaBo Leipzig
5 Zimpel, Peter 1719 SK Helmbrechts
6 Wonisch, Ferdinand 1710 SF 1876 Göppingen
7 Fischbach, Rainer Dr. 1702 SV Springer Leipzig
8 Jahn, Felix 1701 BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig
9 Koehler, Hans Georg 1699 SV Berolina Mitte
10 Suliga, Eckhard 1684 SC Lüneburg
11 Döring, Karli 1682 SV Eiche Reichenbrand
12 Hoffmann, Simon 1681 USC Magdeburg
13 Schlüter, Sabrina 1680 Segeberger SF
14 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Lara 1674 SV 1919 Grimma
15 Cejda, Moritz 1673 USC Magdeburg
16 Hilbert, Stephan-Jörg Dr. 1669 SV Liebschwitz
17 Scherf, Andres 1663 SF Torgau
18 Seichter, Andreas 1661 SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk
19 Naumann, Thomas 1645 ESV Lok Döbeln
20 Haase, Joachim 1638 SC Altenburg
21 Tauchmann, Peter 1634 Frohburger SC 1926
22 Naumann, Peter 1623 SG BiBaBo Leipzig
23 Aniol, Adrian 1619 VfL 1990 Gera
24 Sommer, Norbert 1618 SF 1876 Göppingen
25 Piel, Robert 1613 USC Magdeburg
26 Didt, Hartmut 1612 SK Fortuna Leipzig
27 Bryx, Joachim 1612 Zeitz
28 Wiese, Tobias 1600 USC Magdeburg
29 Schulemann, Gero 1600 USV Halle
30 Valtin, Georg Dr. 1599 SK König Plauen
31 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Ben 1598 SV 1919 Grimma
32 Ortlepp, Klaudia 1592 SG Turm Leipzig
33 Gerstenberg, Lutz 1592 Chemnitz
34 Hofmann, Helge 1580 SV Springer Leipzig
35 Matthäi, Jakob 1577 USG Chemnitz
36 Jungklaus, Lars 1559 SV Roter Turm Halle
37 Rudolph, Jürgen 1554 SV Springer Leipzig
38 Fröschke, Uwe 1543 SV Lok Engelsdorf
39 Thalwitzer, Bernd 1538 SV Springer Leipzig
40 Weber, Enrico 1536 Leipzig
41 Rose, Noah 1531 BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig
42 Herrmann,Nick 1529 SV Liebschwitz
43 Amarell, Harry 1517 SV Springer Leipzig
44 Bischoff, Klaus 1516 ESV Lok Döbeln
45 Kehrer, Maximilian 1511 SF 1876 Göppingen
46 Schäfer, Konstantin 1505 SV 1919 Grimma
47 Dargatz, Heiko 1503 Burgstädter TSV 1878
48 Behnke, Helmut 1498 SC Altenburg
49 Binder, Ullrich 1498 SV Springer Leipzig
50 Duschl, Frank 1492 SV Springer Leipzig
51 Hoffmann, Siegfried 1486 USC Magdeburg
52 Richter, Stefan 1476 SZ Langenberg
53 Krüger, Marcel 1472 Burgstädter TSV 1878
54 Kitzig, Tobias 1460 SV Liebschwitz
55 Ortlepp, Kristina 1451 SG Turm Leipzig
56 Jahn, Jens 1448 BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig
57 Goldmund, Heike 1433 SV Liebschwitz
58 Ortlepp, Konstanze 1431 SG Turm Leipzig
59 Buschmann, Frank 1430 Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95
60 Baake, Florian 1425 TSV Kitzscher
61 Ehrig ,Leon Chris 1424 USG Chemnitz
62 Pohl (Franke), Caroline 1419 SV 1919 Grimma
63 Kowollik, Jannis 1411 SV Lengefeld
64 Rotzoll, Sven Dr. 1408 Burgstädter TSV 1878
65 Reuter, Marek 1399 SV Empor Erfurt
66 Mäder, Falk 1395 VfA Rochlitzer Berg
67 Hofmann, Andreas, Dr. 1382 TSV Lichtentanne
68 Raschke, Jörg 1376 SV Bannewitz
69 Fischer, Andre 1374 Burgstädter TSV 1878
70 Scherping, Stephan 1355 USC Magdeburg
71 Voigt,André 1342 TSV Kitzscher
72 Reuschel, Maximilian 1337 SV Bannewitz
73 Murrak, Enrico 1335 USC Magdeburg
74 Bauer, Timon 1326 VfB Schach Leipzig
75 Melitzki, Richard 1308 SK König Plauen
76 Atze, Reinhard 1292 SK König Plauen
77 Neumann, Tina 1286 Meuselwitzer SV
78 Franze, Christian 1271 SV Markneukirchen
79 Schön, Florian 1265 BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig
80 Metzner, Nikolaus 1234 VfB Schach Leipzig
81 Wilken, Eric 1225 VfB Schach Leipzig
82 Bosse, Christian 1223 SF Nordost Berlin
83 Vecera, Fabio 1213 BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig
84 Müller, Helene 1212 TSV Kitzscher
85 Elstner, Florian 1197 SK König Plauen
86 Schiffner, Robin 1156 USC Magdeburg
87 Hick, Richard 1132 TSV Kitzscher
88 Aehnlich, Dirk 1127 SV Liebschwitz
89 Deiters, Clemens 1115 SK König Plauen
90 Ottlik, Marie 1087 TSV Kitzscher
91 Rost, Tim 1050 Burgstädter TSV 1878
92 Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh 1040 SG Leipzig
93 Georgi, Tim 979 SV Eiche Reichenbrand
94 Maraschek, Max 966 USG Chemnitz
95 Naumann, Martin 924 ESV Lok Döbeln
96 Müller, Josef 905 TSV Kitzscher
97 Müller, Silke 868 TSV Kitzscher
98 Biele, Johanna 838 SV Liebschwitz